Endurance 2018 24 Horas de Nürburgring

24 Horas de Nürburgring 10 de mai. de 2018 to 13 de mai. de 2018
24 Hours of Dubai
24 Hours of Dubai 11 de jan. de 2018 to 13 de jan. de 2018
12 Horas de Bathurst
12 Horas de Bathurst 2 de fev. de 2018 to 4 de fev. de 2018
24 Hours of Silverstone
24 Hours of Silverstone 9 de mar. de 2018 to 11 de mar. de 2018
Bathurst 6 Hour
Bathurst 6 Hour 30 de mar. de 2018 to 1 de abr. de 2018
12 Hours of Navarra
12 Hours of Navarra 20 de abr. de 2018 to 22 de abr. de 2018
24 Horas de Nürburgring
24 Horas de Nürburgring 10 de mai. de 2018 to 13 de mai. de 2018
12 Hours of Imola
12 Hours of Imola 24 de mai. de 2018 to 26 de mai. de 2018
24 Hours of Portimao
24 Hours of Portimao 6 de jul. de 2018 to 8 de jul. de 2018
24 Hours of Barcelona
24 Hours of Barcelona 7 de set. de 2018 to 9 de set. de 2018
12 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps
12 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps 12 de out. de 2018 to 14 de out. de 2018
24 Hours of Cota USA
24 Hours of Cota USA 15 de nov. de 2018 to 18 de nov. de 2018
1
 - 
4
1
 - 
2
Cla Equipe # Pilotos Carro Voltas Tempo Intervalo Pits Abandono Pontos
1
Team Manthey SP9
912 Austria R. Lietz France P. Pilet France F. Makowiecki United Kingdom N. Tandy Porsche 911 GT3 R 135

24:00'09.010

2
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon SP9
4 Germany M. Engel United Kingdom A. Christodoulou Germany M. Metzger Germany D. Müller Mercedes-AMG GT3 135

+26.413

24:00'35.423

26.413
3
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon SP9
5 Netherlands Y. Buurman Germany T. Jäger Germany J. Seyffarth Germany L. Stolz Mercedes-AMG GT3 135

+10'23.367

24:10'32.377

9'56.954
4
Aston Martin Racing SP9
7 Belgium M. Martin Denmark M. Sorensen Denmark N. Thiim United Kingdom D. Turner Aston Martin Vantage GT3 134

+1 Lap

24:00'15.409

1 Lap
5
Black Falcon SP9
6 Germany H. Haupt Germany N. Bastian
E. Johansson
G. Piana
Mercedes-AMG GT3 134

+1 Lap

24:03'42.581

3'27.172
6
Audi Sport Team Land / Land-Motorsport SP9
1 Germany C. Mies South Africa K. van der Linde
S. Van
Germany R. Rast
Audi R8 LMS 133

+2 Laps

24:03'24.433

1 Lap
7
Phoenix Racing SP9
3 Germany C. Haase Germany F. Stippler Belgium F. Vervisch Switzerland N. Müller Audi R8 LMS GT3 133

+2 Laps

24:04'25.185

1'00.752
8
Wochenspiegel Team Monschau SP9
22 Germany G. Weiss Germany O. Kainz Germany J. Krumbach C. Menzel Ferrari 488 GT3 132

+3 Laps

24:02'29.072

1 Lap
9
Team Falken Tire SP9
44 Austria K. Bachler Germany S. Muller Austria M. Ragginger Germany D. Werner Porsche 911 GT3 R 132

+3 Laps

24:02'31.260

2.188
10
Landgraf Motorsport SP9
16 Germany K. Heyer Germany S. Asch Sweden E. Sandström France T. Vautier Mercedes-AMG GT3 132

+3 Laps

24:03'13.780

42.520
11
Frikadelli Racing Team SP9
30 Germany L. Arnold
A. Muller
Germany W. Henzler
M. Campbell
Porsche 911 GT3 R 132

+3 Laps

24:04'38.211

1'24.431
12
Audi Sport Team BWT SP9
24 Germany M. Winkelhock Germany M. Rockenfeller Germany C. Haase Switzerland N. Müller Audi R8 LMS 131

+4 Laps

24:03'47.053

1 Lap
13
SP9
102 Brazil A. Farfus Finland M. Palttala Norway C. Krognes
F. Schiller
BMW M6 GT3 131

+4 Laps

24:04'25.870

38.817
14
Team BWT Mücke Motorsport SP9
25 Germany S. Mücke Germany C. Jons Switzerland M. Fassler Germany P. Kaffer Audi R8 LMS 130

+5 Laps

24:00'14.844

1 Lap
15
Team Falken Tire SP9
33 United Kingdom P. Dumbreck Netherlands S. Dusseldorp Switzerland A. Imperatori Germany J. Klingmann BMW M6 GT3 130

+5 Laps

24:05'48.413

5'33.569
16
Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance SP9
2 Luxembourg S. Jans
M. Böckmann
Germany L. Luhr
J. Slooten
Porsche 911 GT3 R 130

+5 Laps

24:06'22.952

34.539
17
Mercedes-AMG Team Mann Filter SP9
48 C. Hohenadel
I. Dontje
Germany M. Götz Netherlands R. van der Zande
Mercedes-AMG GT3 129

+6 Laps

24:04'43.014

1 Lap
18
Team Manthey SP9
12 Germany O. Klohs Germany L. Kern
D. Olsen
Switzerland P. Frommenwiler
Porsche 911 GT3 R 129

+6 Laps

24:05'34.803

51.789
19
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus SP-X
705 Germany T. Mutsch France F. Mailleux Sweden A. Simonsen United States J. Westphal SCG 003C 129

+6 Laps

24:07'04.190

1'29.387
20
Car Collection Motorsport SP9
15 Belgium A. de Leener Switzerland S. Trummer Germany P. Kaffer Audi R8 LMS GT3 129

+6 Laps

24:08'19.789

1'15.599
21
KÜS Team75 Bernhard SP9
17 Denmark M. Christensen
M. Cairoli
Germany A. Lotterer Germany J. Bergmeister
Porsche GT3 R 128

+7 Laps

24:06'06.994

1 Lap
22
Mercedes-AMG Team Driving Academy SP 8T
190 Germany B. Schneider Germany P. Simon
C. Gebhardt
J. Bovingdon
Mercedes-AMG GT4 127

+8 Laps

24:08'10.879

1 Lap
23
GTronix 360 Team mcchip-dkr SP-X
35
D. Schmidtmann
H. Hammel Canada K. Wittmer
Renault R.S.01 127

+8 Laps

24:10'38.792

2'27.913
24
Prosport-Performance GmbH SP 7
55 United States C. Putman United States C. Espenlaub United States J. Foster Netherlands X. Maassen Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 124

+11 Laps

24:10'42.395

3 Laps
25
SP 7
58 B. Cameron
R. Peter
123

+12 Laps

24:09'59.653

1 Lap
26
Isert Motorsport Cup-X
202 Germany F. Stuck Germany J. Stuck V. Strycek
M. Friedhoff
KTM X-Bow GT4 122

+13 Laps

23:57'19.611

1 Lap
27
Care For Climate Cup 3
320
T. von
„.
D. Schellhaas
A. Duffner
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 122

+13 Laps

23:57'59.984

40.373
28
Mühlner Motorsport SPRL Cup 3
302
M. Hoppe
M. Kranz
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 122

+13 Laps

23:58'03.538

3.554
29
Mühlner Motorsport SPRL Cup 3
303
M. Rebhan
T. Mölig
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 122

+13 Laps

24:01'16.164

3'12.626
30
SP 7
61 T. Scheerbarth
R. Oehme
G. Goder
M. Schlüter
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 122

+13 Laps

24:07'03.148

5'46.984
31
Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance SP 7
57
J. Hill
J. Shoffner
A. Klasen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991) 122

+13 Laps

24:07'58.496

55.348
32
LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing TCR
178 Finland A. Buri
K. Laaksonen
O. Kangas
Seat Cupra TCR 121

+14 Laps

23:58'02.473

1 Lap
33
Care For Climate AT
420
D. Blickle
N. Steinhaus
C. Eastwood
T. Kiefer
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 120

+15 Laps

23:57'59.907

1 Lap
34
Securtal Sorg Rennsport Cup 5
256
T. Viidas
H. Eichenberg Switzerland Y. Mettler
BMW M235i Racing 120

+15 Laps

23:59'18.829

1'18.922
35
Hyundai Motorsport N TCR
831 Italy N. Larini M. Lauck A. Gülden P. Terting Hyundai i30 N TCR 120

+15 Laps

24:01'39.454

2'20.625
36
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport Cup 5
244 M. Schrey
F. Nauman
M. Fischer
M. Ehret
BMW M235i Racing 120

+15 Laps

24:03'08.085

1'28.631
37
Teichmann Racing Cup 3
236
D. Bohr
H. von
T. Jung
M. Rönnefarth
Porsche Cayman 120

+15 Laps

24:03'44.461

36.376
38
rent2Drive-Familia-racing SP 8
46 D. Ackermann
D. Lukovnikov
C. Walter J. Wiskirchen
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR 120

+15 Laps

24:11'57.573

8'13.112
39
Cup-X
201
N. Schiff
L. Kraihamer
L. Strycek
Switzerland R. Frey
KTM X-Bow GT4 119

+16 Laps

23:57'22.157

1 Lap
40
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Cup 5
240 N. Fischer
C. Konnerth
D. Zils
D. Griessner
BMW M235i Racing 119

+16 Laps

24:00'23.602

3'01.445
41
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Cup 5
242
C. Rink
D. Brink
P. Leisen
Y. Fübrich
BMW M235i Racing 119

+16 Laps

24:02'04.348

1'40.746
42
Team Schirmer SP 8T
51 U. Ebertz
P. Göschel
M. Gott
F. Weishar
BMW M4 118

+17 Laps

24:04'26.770

1 Lap
43
Bonk Motorsport TCR
172 Germany H. Bock Germany M. Partl Audi RS3 LMS 117

+18 Laps

23:57'22.791

1 Lap
44
KKrämer-Racing Cup 3
306
K. Krämer
H. Tönges
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 117

+18 Laps

23:57'53.817

31.026
45
Ring Racing with Novel SP 8
42 Japan K. Sasaki Japan H. Yoshimoto Germany D. Farnbacher Germany M. Farnbacher Lexus RCF 117

+18 Laps

24:00'36.589

2'42.772
46
Novel Racing SP 8
43
T. Azuma
Y. Koyama
T. Matsui
Japan K. Sasaki
Lexus ISF CCS-R 117

+18 Laps

24:01'07.365

30.776
47
SP 8
77
S. Wölflick
U. Bressan
J. Gagstatter
T. Neusser
Ford Mustang GT WR 117

+18 Laps

24:04'02.557

2'55.192
48
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport SP 8T
38
X. Gang
L. Fei
E. Koldits
E. Thorsen
BMW M4 GT 117

+18 Laps

24:06'14.916

2'12.359
49
Teichmann Racing Cup 3
301
H. Geißelhart
U. Flaig
C. Volz
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 117

+18 Laps

24:06'22.036

7.120
50
Proom Racing SP 6
65
V. Wawer
A. Wawer
R. Thomson
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 116

+19 Laps

24:01'40.204

1 Lap
51
Black Falcon Team Identica SP 10
66 C. Gomez
S. Karg
F. Leib
K. Schramm
Mercedes-AMG GT4 116

+19 Laps

24:04'30.786

2'50.582
52
Team Schirmer SP 8T
53
H. Gass
H. Hahn
C. Heuchemer
T. Heuchemer
BMW M2 115

+20 Laps

24:07'11.885

1 Lap
53
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Cup 3
309
H. Cramer
A. Chapel
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 115

+20 Laps

24:08'01.423

49.538
54
Hofor-Racing SP 6
79 M. Kroll B. Kupper Switzerland R. Eggimann BMW M3 CSL 114

+21 Laps

23:57'58.157

1 Lap
55
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Cup 5
241
C. Müller
R. Rink
A. Duve
A. Cremascoli
BMW M235i Racing 114

+21 Laps

23:58'06.002

7.845
56
Car Collection Motorsport SP9
14 S. Aust C. Bollrath R. Saurenmann Slovakia M. Konopka Audi R8 LMS GT3 114

+21 Laps

24:00'23.729

2'17.727
57
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction V 6
138
S. Köhler
A. König
N. Schneider
A. Böhm
Porsche 991 Carrera 113

+22 Laps

23:54'35.417

1 Lap
58
Hyundai Motorsport N TCR
830
J. Kim
M. Oestreich
B. Hui
G. Naumann
Hyundai i30 N TCR 113

+22 Laps

23:57'53.377

3'17.960
59
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Cup 3
307
M. Keilwerth
M. Montana
M. A.
W. Weber
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 113

+22 Laps

23:57'55.755

2.378
60
Team Mathol Racing e.V. SP 10
75
C. Stingu
D. Solombrino
J. Herbst
D. Schwerfeld
Mercedes-AMG GT4 113

+22 Laps

24:02'10.619

4'14.864
61
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. Cup 5
246 I. Mitchell
„.
A. Schaflitzl
S. Branner
BMW M235i Racing 112

+23 Laps

23:58'35.399

1 Lap
62
Subaru Tecnica International Inc. SP 3T
90 Netherlands C. van Dam
T. Schrick
Japan H. Yamauchi Japan T. Iguchi
Subaru WRX STI 112

+23 Laps

24:02'41.209

4'05.810
63
AMR Performance Centre SP 8
40
J. Chadwick
P. Cate
J. Adams
United Kingdom A. Lynn
Aston Martin V8 Vantage 112

+23 Laps

24:04'26.309

1'45.100
64
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 5
144
C. Büllesbach
A. Schettler
I. Smyrlis
C. Arimon
Porsche Cayman 111

+24 Laps

23:56'09.049

1 Lap
65
aufkleben.de - Motorsport SP 3
126
S. Epp
G. Holthaus
T. Overbeck
D. Overbeck
Renault Clio RS Cup Avia Racing 111

+24 Laps

24:00'55.403

4'46.354
66
Team Schirmer V 5
151
C. Nigemeier
S. Petrozziello
S. Schädler
S. Stumpf
BMW E92 330i 111

+24 Laps

24:06'21.047

5'25.644
67
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 5
143
U. Zünd
T. Christian
D. Attallah
C. Palluth
Porsche Cayman 110

+25 Laps

23:54'25.417

1 Lap
68
Securtal Sorg Rennsport V 4
155
T. Kratz
K. Totz
C. Totz
O. Frisse
BMW 325i 110

+25 Laps

23:56'33.016

2'07.599
69
Securtal Sorg Rennsport V 4
160
O. Meyer
E. Koldits
BMW 325i 109

+26 Laps

23:56'02.665

1 Lap
70
Manheller Racing/Milltek Sport SP 3
114
M. Amweg
M. Gusenbauer
W. Gusenbauer
Toyota GT86 109

+26 Laps

23:57'05.789

1'03.124
71
Walkenhorst Motorsport Cup 5
238
M. Mohr
G. Stewart
D. Groneck
T. Groneck
BMW M235i Racing 109

+26 Laps

23:58'29.156

1'23.367
72
Isert Motorsport Cup-X
203 A. Hoffmeister
F. Wolf
N. Jung
R. Schroder
KTM X-Bow GT4 109

+26 Laps

24:00'10.014

1'40.858
73
KRS-Racing V 5
149
A. Krumbach
M. Timbal
H. Bollerslev
L. Weiss
Porsche Cayman 109

+26 Laps

24:06'20.210

6'10.196
74
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 4
153
P. Stahlschmidt
J. Lee
C. Oakes
G. Heinrich
BMW E90 325i 108

+27 Laps

23:55'53.783

1 Lap
75
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 6
133
G. Engjähringer
S. Fuhrmann
M. Hollerweger
Porsche Cayman S 108

+27 Laps

24:02'18.160

6'24.377
76
Leutheuser Racing&Events SP 10
73
K. Frommer
F. Reicher
M. Hess
BMW M4 GT4 108

+27 Laps

24:08'00.581

5'42.421
77
Dörr Motorsport SP 8
63 M. Lauck
U. Wächtler
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo 107

+28 Laps

24:07'17.291

1 Lap
78
Securtal Sorg Rennsport V 4
161
N. Griebner
E. Aşarı
C. Andreas
BMW 325i 106

+29 Laps

23:55'53.996

1 Lap
79
Leutheuser Racing&Events Cup 5
239
P. Steuer
R. Purtscher
BMW M235i Racing 106

+29 Laps

24:01'28.497

5'34.501
80
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Cup 5
243
T. Henriksson
L. Ruhl
U. Legermann
M. Klotz
BMW M235i Racing 106

+29 Laps

24:01'47.621

19.124
81
TMG United (Toyota Motorsport GmbH) SP 3
115
A. Fielenbach
A. Brusius
Toyota GT86 105

+30 Laps

24:04'20.521

1 Lap
82
Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance SP 7
59
U. Berg
J. Hertenstein
M. Kodidek
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup (911) 105

+30 Laps

24:04'23.041

2.520
83
Hofor-Racing SP 6
78 M. Kroll Switzerland C. Kroll Switzerland M. Kroll
A. Prinz
BMW M3 GTR 105

+30 Laps

24:06'15.902

1'52.861
84
rent2Drive-Familia-racing V2T
165
A. Jahn
S. Gorbunov
A. Sidorenko
O. Greven
Renault Megane RS 105

+30 Laps

24:08'23.798

2'07.896
85
Team Mathol Racing e.V. V 6
137
T. Held
R. Falcón
S. Waldhausen
Porsche Cayman S 104

+31 Laps

23:56'41.415

1 Lap
86
Pit Lane-AMC Sankt Vith SP 3
117
J. Derenne
H. Rettich
".
Toyota GT86 104

+31 Laps

23:56'50.255

8.840
87
Roadrunner Racing SP 3
125 J. Umemoto
K. Okumura
United Arab Emirates M. Al Owais N. Zuhour
Renault Clio Cup 103

+32 Laps

23:55'29.386

1 Lap
88
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport Cup 5
245
R. Konishi
R. Hundeborn
T. Leyherr
BMW M235i Racing 102

+33 Laps

24:01'03.259

1 Lap
89
Scuderia Solagon V 4
325
C. Meurer
S. Schemmann
D. Jolk
BMW 325i 102

+33 Laps

24:05'57.127

4'53.868
90
Lubner Motorsport TCR
173 T. Wolter
R. Rhyn
M. Brüggenkamp
H. Luostarinen
Opel Astra TCR 102

+33 Laps

24:08'02.366

2'05.239
91
SP 3
128
A. Muller
H. Leppert
J. Focke
Toyota GT86 100

+35 Laps

23:59'50.228

2 Laps
92
MSC Sinzig SP 3T
94
K. Kluge
M. Ferraro
S. Kuhs
A. Gabler
VW Golf 7 TCR 99

+36 Laps

23:58'18.226

1 Lap
93
Securtal Sorg Rennsport SP 8T
49
N. Borum
M. Eden
W. Moore
BMW 335i 99

+36 Laps

24:11'58.861

13'40.635
94
Manheller Racing V 4
156
M. Fischer
K. Strube
S. Yutaka
BMW E90 97

+38 Laps

23:58'39.820

2 Laps
95
MSC Sinzig SP 4T
86 J. Visir
E. Romanelli
B. Decius
A. Ewenz
W Golf 5 R-Line GTI 97

+38 Laps

24:07'33.047

8'53.227
96
Toyota Racing SP-PRO
56 Japan T. Tsuchiya
T. Matsui
Japan Y. Nakayama Japan N. Gamou
Lexus LC 97

+38 Laps

24:12'04.775

4'31.728
97
Hofor Racing V 5
147
S. Glenn
J. Halse
M. Burnett
B. Lyons
BMW E36 M3 96

+39 Laps

24:02'21.450

1 Lap
98
X - Team powered by Motorsport Hoffmann SP 3
127
R. Dr.
A. Loewe
R. Thomas
M. Schmitz
BMW E36 318iS 96

+39 Laps

24:07'02.578

4'41.128
99
Schlaug Motorsport SP 3
129 X. Lamadrid Jr.
X. Lamadrid
N. Abril
F. Haack
Renault Clio RS 93

+42 Laps

24:01'37.447

3 Laps
100
Dörr Motorsport SP 8
69
U. Wächtler
M. Lauck
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo 93

+42 Laps

24:07'17.375

5'39.928
101
V2T
164
F. Rabensteiner
U. Stein
U. Schmidt
92

+43 Laps

23:56'55.608

1 Lap
102
Securtal Sorg Rennsport SP 10
60 D. Adorf
R. Collard
BMW M4 GT4 92

+43 Laps

24:03'59.403

7'03.795
103
TJ-Racing-Team SP 3
119
T. Jung
C. Tavares
A. Kunert
H. Schmidt
Opel Calibra TJ-R 91

+44 Laps

24:06'44.569

1 Lap
104
AT
109
R. Caba
V. Lange
O. Sprungmann
Ford Mustang GT 85

+50 Laps

24:03'01.460

6 Laps
105
SP 4
130
M. Simoncini
R. Barin
S. Barin
B. Barbaro
79

+56 Laps

23:55'38.140

6 Laps
106
SP 3T
92
M. Schmit
M. Eichhorn
P. Rehs
B. Weidner
Opel Astra 73

+62 Laps

24:02'19.951

6 Laps
nc
Toyota Gazoo Racing - Team Thailand SP 3
123
S. Smittachartch
N. Charoensukhawatana
M. Kulapalanont
N. Hortongkum
Toyota Corolla Altis 55

+80 Laps

23:57'14.177

18 Laps
nc
KRS-Racing SP 7
50 I. Reggiani I. Jacoma N. Bravetti G. Tenchini Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 48

+87 Laps

24:12'00.791

7 Laps
nc
TJ-Racing-Team SP 3
124
D. Jenichen
M. Weinstock
M. Bulgrin
P. Boidron
Opel Calibra TJ-R 43

+92 Laps

24:06'44.480

5 Laps
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol Cup 3
310 I. Jacoma
C. Karch
K. Riemer
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 107

+28 Laps

19:11'21.098

Abandono
Prosport-Performance GmbH TCR
175 C. Breuer M. Oestreich Audi RS3 LMS 104

+31 Laps

18:39'10.037

3 Laps Abandono
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. V 5
148
F. Finck
J. Moetefindt
M. Sedlmaier
Y. Munhowen
Porsche Cayman 104

+31 Laps

22:24'55.385

3:45'45.348 Abandono
Walkenhorst Motorsport SP 10
74 Germany T. Hetzer
R. Owens
N. Pohler
BMW M4 GT4 89

+46 Laps

16:10'46.441

15 Laps Abandono
Team Mathol Racing e.V. V 6
136
R. Schicht
S. Schafer
C. Eichner
M. Imholz
Porsche Cayman S 86

+49 Laps

16:47'22.972

3 Laps Abandono
Prosport-Performance GmbH SP 10
62 Germany J. Viebahn
M. David
Porsche Cayman PRO4 84

+51 Laps

16:34'04.139

2 Laps Abandono
Mercedes-AMG Team Mann Filter SP9
47 Austria D. Baumann Switzerland E. Mortara Netherlands R. van der Zande Spain D. Juncadella Mercedes-AMG GT3 83

+52 Laps

12:55'16.890

1 Lap Abandono
Rowe SP9
98 Netherlands N. Catsburg United Kingdom R. Westbrook United States J. Edwards United Kingdom T. Blomqvist BMW M6 GT3 82

+53 Laps

13:04'10.106

1 Lap Abandono
Securtal Sorg Rennsport Cup 5
255
C. Federico
A. Chahwan
F. Chahwan
A. Tricarichi
BMW M235i Racing 77

+58 Laps

15:22'11.633

5 Laps Abandono
Toyota Gazoo Racing - Team Thailand SP 3
122
S.
C. Jian-Hong
A. Ruengsomboon
Toyota Corolla Altis 76

+59 Laps

16:31'27.911

1 Lap Abandono
Frikadelli Racing Team SP9
31 Austria N. Siedler Germany M. Seefried
F. Fernandez
France M. Jaminet
Porsche 911 GT3 R 69

+66 Laps

10:32'58.190

7 Laps Abandono
AMR Performance Centre SP 8
39
H. Jürgen
J. Dralle
T. Richards D. Thilenius
Aston Martin GT8 68

+67 Laps

12:07'14.572

1 Lap Abandono
Team Manthey SP9
911 France K. Estre France R. Dumas Belgium L. Vanthoor New Zealand E. Bamber Porsche 911 GT3 R 66

+69 Laps

9:57'51.135

2 Laps Abandono
TCR
177 G. Roman T. Blaise
O. Baharian
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 63

+72 Laps

11:44'25.504

3 Laps Abandono
FEV Racing TCR
176
B. Gentgen
„.
W. Haugg
A. Gies
Seat Cupra TCR 63

+72 Laps

17:46'12.366

6:01'46.862 Abandono
Phoenix Racing SP 10
41
M. Dontje
N. Moller
X. He
Audi R8 LMS GT4 62

+73 Laps

10:13'25.377

1 Lap Abandono
Securtal Sorg Rennsport V 6
134
V. Ugo
A. Carobbio
J. Briody
Porsche Cayman S 62

+73 Laps

14:48'56.425

4:35'31.048 Abandono