1
 - 
4
1
 - 
2
Cla Equipe # Pilotos Carro Voltas Tempo Intervalo Pits Abandono Pontos
1
Audi Sport Team Land / Land-Motorsport SP 9
29 United States C. de Phillippi Germany C. Mies Germany M. Winkelhock
K. van
Audi R8 LMS 158

24:02'28.858

21
2
Rowe SP 9
98 Finland M. Palttala Netherlands N. Catsburg United Kingdom A. Sims United Kingdom R. Westbrook BMW M6 GT3 158

+29.418

24:02'58.276

29.418 21
3
Belgian Audi Club Team WRT SP 9
9 Switzerland N. Müller Switzerland M. Fassler Netherlands R. Frijns Germany R. Rast Audi R8 LMS 158

+50.622

24:03'19.480

21.204 21
4
BMW Team Schnitzer SP 9
42 Germany M. Wittmann United Kingdom T. Blomqvist Germany M. Tomczyk Brazil A. Farfus BMW M6 GT3 158

+6'54.159

24:09'23.017

6'03.537 22
5
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon SP 9
1 Germany M. Engel United Kingdom A. Christodoulou Netherlands Y. Buurman Germany M. Metzger Mercedes-AMG GT3 158

+7'10.835

24:09'39.693

16.676 21
6
Frikadelli Racing SP 9
31 Austria N. Siedler Denmark M. Christensen Porsche 911 GT3 R 157

+1 Lap

24:01'08.544

1 Lap 20
7
Wochenspiegel Team Monschau SP 9
22 Germany G. Weiss Germany O. Kainz Germany D. Keilwitz Germany J. Krumbach Ferrari 488 GT3 157

+1 Lap

24:02'43.883

1'35.339 20
8
Team Falken Tire SP 9
33 United Kingdom P. Dumbreck Switzerland A. Imperatori Netherlands S. Dusseldorp Germany M. Seefried BMW M6 GT3 157

+1 Lap

24:03'07.178

23.295 21
9
Haribo Racing Team Mercedes-AMG SP 9
8 U. Alzen Germany L. Arnold
M. Götz
Netherlands R. van der Zande
Mercedes-AMG GT3 157

+1 Lap

24:03'40.442

33.264 21
10
Rowe SP 9
99 Austria P. Eng United Kingdom A. Sims Belgium M. Martin Germany M. Basseng BMW M6 GT3 157

+1 Lap

24:04'37.361

56.919 20
11
Schubert Motorsport GmbH SP 9
20 Finland J. Krohn Germany J. Müller Canada B. Spengler Canada K. Wittmer BMW M6 GT3 157

+1 Lap

24:05'49.094

1'11.733 21
12
Team Schubert SP 9
19 Germany J. Klingmann Germany J. Müller United States J. Edwards United Kingdom T. Onslow-Cole BMW M6 GT3 156

+2 Laps

24:00'42.189

1 Lap 20
13
Black Falcon SP 9
4 Saudi Arabia A. Al Faisal Germany H. Haupt
L. Stolz
Mercedes-AMG GT3 156

+2 Laps

24:05'13.963

4'31.774 20
14
Mann-Filter Team HTP Motorsport SP 9
48 Germany K. Heyer Germany B. Schneider
I. Dontje
Germany P. Assenheimer
Mercedes-AMG GT3 155

+3 Laps

24:05'11.417

1 Lap 20
15
Abt Cupra SP 9 LG
37 C. Brück Belgium N. Verdonck C. Menzel Bentley Continental GT3 155

+3 Laps

24:09'33.024

4'21.607 20
16
Frikadelli Racing SP 9
30 K. Abbelen Germany S. Schmitz A. Ziegler Porsche 911 GT3 R 152

+6 Laps

24:05'29.854

3 Laps 20
17
Walkenhorst Motorsport SP 9 LG
102 P. Posavac
A. Lambertz
BMW Z4 GT3 151

+7 Laps

24:11'14.952

1 Lap 21
18
Phoenix Racing SP 9
5 Germany F. Stippler Germany M. Rockenfeller D. Busch
N. Moller
Audi R8 LMS 149

+9 Laps

24:09'17.158

2 Laps 20
19
Traum Motorsport SP-X
702 Germany T. Mutsch Italy A. Piccini
F. Fernandez
France F. Mailleux
SCG 003C 148

+10 Laps

24:06'40.395

1 Lap 24
20
Abt Cupra SP 9 LG
36 United Kingdom S. Kane United Kingdom G. Smith Belgium M. Soulet Bentley Continental GT3 147

+11 Laps

24:04'32.008

1 Lap 21
21
Aston Martin Lagonda Ltd SP 8
7 United Kingdom D. Turner Denmark N. Thiim Austria F. Kamelger P. Cate Aston Martin GT8 147

+11 Laps

24:06'44.382

2'12.374 18
22
Team Manthey SP 7
66 S. Aust R. Oeverhaus
J. David
C. Bollrath
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR 146

+12 Laps

24:01'30.943

1 Lap 18
23
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon SP 9
3 Germany D. Müller Germany T. Jäger Germany M. Engel Germany J. Seyffarth Mercedes-AMG GT3 146

+12 Laps

24:03'08.798

1'37.855 22
24
LMS Engineering SP 3T
89 S. Wieninger
U. Andree
Audi TT RS2 145

+13 Laps

23:56'58.525

1 Lap 19
25
Toyota Racing SP 3T
170 Japan T. Iguchi
T. Matsui
N. Gamo
H. Yabuki
Lexus RC 145

+13 Laps

24:01'10.192

4'11.667 17
26
Car Collection Motorsport SP 9
34 P. Schmidt R. Saurenmann Audi R8 LMS 145

+13 Laps

24:08'59.268

7'49.076 20
27
Team Manthey SP-X
150 C. Breuer
M. Oberheim
Germany L. Kern M. Hennerici
Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 CS 144

+14 Laps

24:01'09.287

1 Lap 20
28
SP 7
54 United Kingdom W. Moore B. Cameron
P. Bonk
Porsche 991 Carrera Cup 143

+15 Laps

24:10'20.977

1 Lap 22
29
mathilda racing TCR
175 A. Gülden Germany B. Leuchter
D. Wüsthoff
C. Kletzer
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 142

+16 Laps

24:00'08.334

1 Lap 18
30
Teichmann Racing Cup 3
307
D. Bohr
F. Grosse
M.
K. Schramm
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 142

+16 Laps

24:00'15.461

7.127 18
31
Phoenix Racing SP-X
18 P. Terting United States A. Yoong Audi R8 LMS GT4 142

+16 Laps

24:07'23.127

7'07.666 21
32
Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance SP 7
62
J. Hill
J. Shoffner
A. Klasen Netherlands D. Huisman
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991) 141

+17 Laps

24:02'06.748

1 Lap 20
33
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction SP 10
72 C. Gomez
R. Lethmate
M. Mehmet
G. Piana
Porsche Cayman GT4 140

+18 Laps

24:02'09.141

1 Lap 20
34
Teichmann Racing Cup 3
308 J. von Gartzen
S. von
M. Oestreich
M. Oestreich
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 140

+18 Laps

24:03'57.095

1'47.954 20
35
Cup 3
304
T. Herbst
J. Stengel
J. Günther
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 140

+18 Laps

24:06'55.434

2'58.339 19
36
Securtal Sorg Rennsport SP 8T
40 D. Adorf
R. Collard
J. Weidinger
J. Bovingdon
BMW M4 GT4 140

+18 Laps

24:07'31.350

35.916 20
37
Arkenau Motorsport Cup 3
309
W. Assmann
R. Assmann
K. Riemer
P. Scharmach
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 139

+19 Laps

24:01'30.394

1 Lap 20
38
Prosport Performance SP-X
75 Germany J. Viebahn
A. Picariello
P. Hambrecht
Porsche Cayman 139

+19 Laps

24:02'49.515

1'19.121 18
39
Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance SP 7
60
A. Osieka
M.
J.
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991) 139

+19 Laps

24:04'42.307

1'52.792 18
40
Dörr Motorsport SP 8
69 Germany D. Schwager
P. Wlazik
F. Scholze
U. Wächtler
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo 139

+19 Laps

24:04'51.475

9.168 24
41
Schmickler Performance Cup 3
303
K. Krämer
A. Egbert
T. Hanser
H. Tönges
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 139

+19 Laps

24:07'02.738

2'11.263 20
42
Team Schirmer Pirelli Deutschland SP 8T
52
P. Göschel
D. Möller
F. Weishar
BMW M4 138

+20 Laps

24:05'08.589

1 Lap 21
43
ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V. Cup 5
249 Switzerland Y. Mettler
P. Hinte
T. Wolter
BMW M235i Racing 138

+20 Laps

24:05'17.042

8.453 18
44
Esba Racing Cup 3
305
P. Steuer
A. Baumann
U. Ehninger
T. Neuser
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 138

+20 Laps

24:06'25.896

1'08.854 19
45
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC SP 3T
87
R. Speich
R. Waschkau
T. Jung
D. Vleugels
Audi TT 137

+21 Laps

24:05'30.302

1 Lap 18
46
AT
320
T. von
S.
D. Schellhaas
A. Duffner
Porsche Cayman GT4 137

+21 Laps

24:05'40.251

9.949 21
47
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Cup 5
240 N. Fischer
C. Konnerth
D. Zils
BMW M235i Racing 136

+22 Laps

23:55'53.487

1 Lap 21
48
Bonk Motorsport TCR
172 Germany H. Bock
R. Partl
M. Partl
Audi RS3 LMS 136

+22 Laps

24:00'22.466

4'28.979 24
49
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction V 6
133
S. Al
T. Bolz
F. Leib
A. Schoeller
Porsche Carrera 135

+23 Laps

24:02'47.822

1 Lap 25
50
Hyundai N SP 3T
92 V. Radermecker
S. Leonard
C. Gebhardt
Netherlands P. Schothorst
Hyundai I30 N 135

+23 Laps

24:04'03.049

1'15.227 16
51
ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V. Cup 5
246
M. Sedlmaier
J. Moetefindt
Y. Munhowen
BMW M235i Racing 135

+23 Laps

24:05'17.217

1'14.168 17
52
Bonk Motorsport TCR
171 M. Bonk
V. Piepmeyer
A. Burghardt
Audi RS3 LMS 135

+23 Laps

24:09'16.421

3'59.204 18
53
Prosport Performance V 5
144
D. Schöning
M. Böckmann
Porsche Cayman 134

+24 Laps

24:03'20.358

1 Lap 19
54
Saxon Motorsport AT
106 United Kingdom N. Barrow
C. Bardwell
J. Morrow
M. Gibson
BMW 135D GTR 134

+24 Laps

24:04'28.869

1'08.511 16
55
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 5
152
C. Büllesbach
A. Schettler
C. Arimon
A. Duve
Porsche Cayman 133

+25 Laps

23:59'10.415

1 Lap 21
56
Leutheuser Racing & Events SP 5
83
H. Rettich
F. Reicher
D. Nury
R. Purtscher
BMW 1M-Coupé 133

+25 Laps

24:08'00.700

8'50.285 18
57
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Cup 3
312
R. Schicht
R. Zwinger
S. Retzlaff
O. Louisoder
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 132

+26 Laps

24:02'03.228

1 Lap 20
58
Mathol Racing e.V. V 6
137
C. Karch
I. Jacoma T. Wolter
Porsche Cayman S 131

+27 Laps

23:58'10.609

1 Lap 27
59
aufkleben.de - Motorsport SP 3
131
S. Epp
G. Holthaus
M. Bohrer
M. Uelwer
Renault Clio RS Cup 131

+27 Laps

24:04'39.340

6'28.731 14
60
Hofor- Racing SP 6
81 Switzerland M. Kroll B. Kupper
M. Fischer
C. Euser
BMW M3 CSL 131

+27 Laps

24:05'25.507

46.167 18
61
Goder SP 7
63 T. Scheerbarth
V. Kolb
G. Goder
M. Schlüter
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 130

+28 Laps

24:03'33.992

1 Lap 17
62
Walkenhorst Motorsport Cup 5
237
F. Weber
K. Jensen
BMW M235i Racing 129

+29 Laps

24:00'25.439

1 Lap 17
63
Securtal Sorg Rennsport V 4
156
T. Kratz
O. Sandberg
K. Warum
BMW 325i 129

+29 Laps

24:00'50.060

24.621 16
64
Hofor-Racing SP 6
80 M. Kroll Switzerland M. Kroll Switzerland C. Kroll Switzerland R. Eggimann BMW M3 GTR 129

+29 Laps

24:05'25.693

4'35.633 22
65
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 5
151
U. Zünd
T. Christian
F. Ledoux
Porsche Cayman 129

+29 Laps

24:05'32.845

7.152 19
66
Phoenix Racing SP-X
17 P. Terting Switzerland R. Frey Audi R8 LMS GT4 129

+29 Laps

24:07'23.166

1'50.321 21
67
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 4
143
C. Rink
D. Brink
P. Leisen
N. Steinhaus
BMW E90 325i 128

+30 Laps

23:58'39.469

1 Lap 17
68
HRT-Performance SP 6
76 Germany K. Hauschild
M. Czyborra
M. Hüttenrauch
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup HRT 128

+30 Laps

23:59'29.588

50.119 19
69
mathilda racing TCR
174
M. Paatz
J. Kocsis
C. BH
K. Kluge
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 128

+30 Laps

23:59'51.576

21.988 17
70
priconracing V 4
158
C. A.
O. Frisse
J. Moore
K. Totz
BMW E90 325i 127

+31 Laps

24:02'03.702

1 Lap 16
71
Lubner Motorsport SP 3T
93
M. Wallenwein
R. Vögeli
J. Wulf
M. Brüggenkamp
Opel Astra OPC Cup 126

+32 Laps

24:04'14.891

1 Lap 19
72
Securtal Sorg Rennsport Cup 5
238
H. Eichenberg
F. Günther
W. Guido
BMW M235i Racing 126

+32 Laps

24:05'01.952

47.061 19
73
Bonk Motorsport Cup 5
245
K. Sato
Y. Shimojima
R. Seya
BMW M235i Racing 126

+32 Laps

24:05'32.367

30.415 18
74
SP 3T
94
R. Lammering
J. Behets
J. Rarbach
Opel Astra OPC Cup 126

+32 Laps

24:07'40.159

2'07.792 16
75
TIC racing SP 8
45
S. Kniesburges
E. Jurek
M. Kraske
Ford Mustang GT 125

+33 Laps

24:00'55.903

1 Lap 19
76
Roadrunner Racing SP 3
128
J. Umemoto
K. Okumura
N. Zuhour United Arab Emirates M. Al Owais
Renault Clio RS 125

+33 Laps

24:04'52.492

3'56.589 11
77
Securtal Sorg Rennsport Cup 3
301
S. Beyer
S. Kenntemich
O. Bender
C. Hewer
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 125

+33 Laps

24:07'31.004

2'38.512 17
78
ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V. Cup 5
247
A. Schaflitzl
S. Branner
E. Thriene
A. Rappold
BMW M235i Racing 123

+35 Laps

23:59'03.146

2 Laps 20
79
Manheller Racing V 4
162
K. Strube
S. Yutaka
A. Gaylard
BMW E90 325 123

+35 Laps

24:06'48.120

7'44.974 17
80
SW-Racing SP 3T
91
S. Wolff
J. Schulz
M. Schmit
P. Rehs
Opel Astra J OPC 122

+36 Laps

23:56'32.483

1 Lap 18
81
Securtal Sorg Rennsport Cup 5
252
A. Salero
E. Romanelli
A. Chawan
A. Tricarichi
BMW M235i Racing 122

+36 Laps

24:04'20.255

7'47.772 17
82
Team Mathol Racing e.V. SP 3T
86
J. Kittelmann
K. Muller
T. Heinrich
Seat Leon Super Copa 122

+36 Laps

24:07'42.054

3'21.799 19
83
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Cup 5
242 United States J. Clay T. Cooke
C. Postins
E. Thorsen
BMW M235i Racing 120

+38 Laps

24:01'11.094

2 Laps 17
84
Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance SP 7
61
U. Berg
P. Kaiser
A. Sczepansky
J. Hertenstein
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991) 120

+38 Laps

24:10'14.695

9'03.601 16
85
Sponsor: Automobilclub von Deutschland V 2T
177
L. Strycek
R. Strycek
V. Strycek
Opel Astra J OPC 119

+39 Laps

23:56'24.427

1 Lap 18
86
Team Mathol Racing e.V. V 3
161
C. Karch
W. Weber
Toyota GT86 119

+39 Laps

23:59'42.547

3'18.120 21
87
Manheller Racing SP 3
132
D. Lomas
L. Gavris
Toyota GT86 118

+40 Laps

23:58'04.195

1 Lap 12
88
SP 3
129
T. Overbeck
D. Overbeck
T. Overbeck
C. Reichle
Renault Clio RS 118

+40 Laps

24:00'54.359

2'50.164 20
89
priconracing V 5
145
S. Glenn
J. Fales
M. Burnett
BMW E36 M3 114

+44 Laps

24:05'31.969

4 Laps 22
90
Aston Martin Lagonda of Europe SP 8
49
H. Kroner
T. Richards
D. Thilenius W. Schuhbauer
Aston Martin Vantage V12 114

+44 Laps

24:06'13.535

41.566 16
91
SP 3
118 X. Lamadrid Jr.
X. Lamadrid
N. Abril
F. Haack
Renault Clio RS Cup 113

+45 Laps

23:56'51.755

1 Lap 12
92
AC 1927 Mayen e.V. im ADAC SP 3
120
R. Liesenfeld
B. Decius
T. Jühlen
S. Reuter
VW Golf 3 16V 112

+46 Laps

23:54'53.678

1 Lap 15
93
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 5
153
S. Aebi
R. Moers
BMW Z4 3.0si 111

+47 Laps

24:06'47.359

1 Lap 25
94
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Cup 5
243
J. Hannonen
E. Bugane
F. Bugane
BMW M235i Racing 109

+49 Laps

24:04'18.778

2 Laps 23
95
Hyundai N SP 3T
95
J. Kim
J. Kwon
B. Beulen
J. Dralle
Hyundai I30 N 109

+49 Laps

24:05'50.228

1'31.450 16
96
Stanco &Tanner Motorsport SP 2T
114
L. Stanco
S. Rothenberger
W. Gloyna
Renault Clio Endurance 108

+50 Laps

23:54'06.097

1 Lap 12
97
Securtal Sorg Rennsport V 6
134
B. Simon
N. Griebner
E. Akata
J. Briody
Porsche Cayman S 107

+51 Laps

23:55'46.973

1 Lap 18
98
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Cup 3
311
M. Keilwerth
H. Cramer
T. Mölig
D. Solombrino
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 107

+51 Laps

24:09'18.655

13'31.682 17
99
Securtal Sorg Rennsport V 4
154
O. Meyer
A. Carobbio
V. Ugo
BMW 325i 103

+55 Laps

24:05'04.844

4 Laps 16
100
SP 3
125
T. Milz
M. Milz
R. Schiemenz
O. Greven
Renault Clio Cup III 99

+59 Laps

23:54'52.173

4 Laps 15
101
SP 2T
112
R. Zensen
R. Beck
F. Peizmeier
Mini JCW 99

+59 Laps

24:03'35.419

8'43.246 17
102
Team Schirmer Pirelli Deutschland SP 8T
51 M. Funke
D. Heldmann
R. Scheibner
S. Vancampenhoudt
BMW M4 99

+59 Laps

24:08'25.646

4'50.227 19
103
Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand SP 3
123
S. Smittachartch
N. Charoensukhawatana
M. Kulapalanont
N. Hortongkum
Toyota Corolla Altis 95

+63 Laps

23:56'53.086

4 Laps 14
104
Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand SP 3
124
S.
T. Kinoshita
A. Ruengsomboon
C. Jian-Hong
Toyota Corolla Altis 94

+64 Laps

23:56'53.378

1 Lap 11
105
Novel SP 8
41
U. Kleen
K. Völker M. Tischner Japan K. Sasaki
Lexus ISF CCS-R 94

+64 Laps

24:06'09.866

9'16.488 17
106
RLE International SP 3T
85
P. Prill
M. Willer
S. Schlichenmeier
T. Held
Ford Focus 93

+65 Laps

24:02'52.203

1 Lap 20
107
Team Tuning Akademie AT
107
T. Hanisch
M. Honkanen
M. Eichhorn
Audi A5 Quattro 90

+68 Laps

24:06'54.199

3 Laps 11
108
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 4
141
C. Rink
R. Rink
I. Smyrlis
K. Frommer
BMW E90 325i 84

+74 Laps

23:54'03.366

6 Laps 12
109
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Cup 5
251 Argentina J. Balbiani
R. Falcón
C. Echevarria
S. Yasbik
BMW M235i Racing 81

+77 Laps

24:01'54.032

3 Laps 13
SP 3
117
D. Aengeneyndt
M. Weinstock
M. Bulgrin
H. Gros
Opel Calibra 77

+81 Laps

23:54'53.721

4 Laps 14 Abandono
SP 3
116
T. Jung
M. Müller
T. Kiefer
M. Roitzheim
Opel Calibra TJ-R 63

+95 Laps

23:54'53.778

14 Laps 10 Abandono
Mercedes-AMG Team HTP Motorsport SP 9
50 Austria D. Baumann Germany M. Buhk Switzerland E. Mortara Sweden E. Sandström Mercedes-AMG GT3 155

+3 Laps

23:36'01.739

20 Abandono
Traum Motorsport SP-X
704 United States J. Westphal France F. Mailleux Sweden A. Simonsen
F. Fernandez
SCG 003C 127

+31 Laps

19:26'59.795

28 Laps 15 Abandono
Subaru Tecnica International SP 3T
90 Netherlands C. van Dam Germany M. Lassee
T. Schrick
Japan H. Yamauchi
Subaru WRS STI 126

+32 Laps

21:01'11.447

1 Lap 17 Abandono
Team Schirmer Pirelli Deutschland SP 8T
53 U. Ebertz
H. Gass
H. Hahn
T. Moran
BMW M2 126

+32 Laps

22:20'01.805

1:18'50.358 22 Abandono
BMW Team Schnitzer SP 9
43 Brazil A. Farfus United Kingdom A. Lynn Portugal A. Felix da Costa Germany T. Scheider BMW M6 GT3 121

+37 Laps

18:26'08.521

5 Laps 15 Abandono
Kappeler Motorsport - Race for Kids SP 7
68
W. Hüppi
T. Kappeler
T. Gerling
H. Hennes
Porsche 991 Cup 120

+38 Laps

20:31'35.816

1 Lap 18 Abandono
Lubner Motorsport SP 3T
96
I. Kariste
G. Heinrich
N. Mehling
Opel Astra OPC Cup 117

+41 Laps

23:30'49.273

3 Laps 18 Abandono
Audi Sport Team Land / Land-Motorsport SP 9
28 United States C. de Phillippi Germany C. Mies Germany C. Haase Germany P. Kaffer Audi R8 LMS 113

+45 Laps

17:58'51.177

4 Laps 17 Abandono
Walkenhorst Motorsport Cup 5
236
T. Hetzer
R. Owens
BMW M235i Racing 103

+55 Laps

18:00'26.662

10 Laps 12 Abandono
Team Manthey SP 9
59 Switzerland S. Smith
R. Walls
Austria H. Proczyk Germany S. Muller
Porsche 911 GT3 R 103

+55 Laps

18:11'01.279

10'34.617 16 Abandono
Team Mathol Racing e.V. SP 10
73 W. Weber
M. A.
E. Johansson
Argentina J. Silva
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 100

+58 Laps

17:13'41.444

3 Laps 15 Abandono
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 4
142
C. Magg
H. Kroth
BMW E90 325i 100

+58 Laps

19:35'47.125

2:22'05.681 12 Abandono
Roadrunner Racing SP 3
127
J. Peter
C. Grønning
Renault Clio Cup 93

+65 Laps

17:21'57.516

7 Laps 14 Abandono
R-Motorsport SP 10
70
A. Baenziger
Austria F. Kamelger
M. Lungstrass
Australia P. Leemhuis
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 92

+66 Laps

16:28'14.572

1 Lap 12 Abandono
MSC Adenau SP 8
2
S. Wölflick
U. Bressan
J. Gagstatter
Ford Mustang GT WR 89

+69 Laps

15:56'14.810

3 Laps 16 Abandono
LMS Engineering TCR
173
U. Andree
A. Goroyan
Audi RS3 LMS DSG 89

+69 Laps

16:13'01.258

16'46.448 10 Abandono
GTronix360 Team mcchip-dkr SP-X
35
D. Schmidtmann
H. Hammel Germany D. Schwager
Renault R.S.01 88

+70 Laps

14:01'52.656

1 Lap 13 Abandono
V 4
160 V. Smolski
M. Trinius
N. Göltenbodt
D. Corsini
BMW 325i 82

+76 Laps

16:55'02.696

6 Laps 11 Abandono