Endurance 2017 24 Horas de Barcelona

Num Classe Piloto/Copiloto Equipe Carro
7 TCR Spain Laia Sanz
Spain Francesco Gutierrez
Spain Jaime Font
Joan Vinyes
Baporo - KH7 Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
71 A2 Cor Euser
Jim Briody
Carel Krieger
Stan Van
Cor Euser Racing BMW 120D
99 A3 Ricky Coomber
Thomas Gannon
David Drinkwater
Andrew Mollison
Mark Symonds
RKC/TGM Honda FD2-Civic Type-R
100 TCR Netherlands Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Melvin de
Rene Steenmetz
Netherlands Michael Bleekemolen
Team Bleekemolen Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ
103 TCR Daniel Schilliger
Fredy Suter
Klaus Kresnik
Adrian Spescha
TTC Racing Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG
107 TCR Alvaro Bajo
Alba Cano
Jurgen Smet
Jose Manuel
MONLAU COMPETICION Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
109 TCR Spain Jesus Fuster
Miguel Abello
Jaime Fuster
Mirko van
Netherlands Michael Vergers
Speed Factory Racing Audi RS3 LMS SEQ
115 TCR Germany Hermann Bock
Germany Maximilian Partl
Philip Ellis
Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS DSG
120 TCR Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
Carey Lewis
Graham Davidson
SICL.com Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG
122 TCR Zach Arnold
Roberto Ferri
Alberto Vescovi
France John Filippi
Pit Lane Competizioni Audi RS3 LMS DSG
124 TCR Marcus Påverud
Martin Jensen
Joakim Frid
Jacob Mathiassen
Denmark Insightracing Denmark Honda Civic TCR SEQ (2017)
125 TCR Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Rob Rappange
Ramzi Moutran
NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
127 TCR Michael Bonk
Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS DSG
128 A3 Philippe Burel
Spain Victor Fernandez
Jean-Marc Rivet
Bob Arezina
MALTI COMPETITION Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
154 CUP1 Jimmy de
Mario Timmers
Rodrigue Gillion
Emilie Liljeström
Tommy Graberg
QSR Racingschool BMW M235i Racing Cup
155 TCR Kristian Jepsen
Jan Sorensen
Martin van
Denmark Anders Fjordbach
Bas Koeten Racing powered by Kawasaki Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
157 SP3-GT4 Bert Redant
Michiel Verhaeren
Tom Boonen
Jens Verbesselt
Red Ant Racing BMW M3
167 A2 Markus Reitbauer
Markus Mair
Michael Rienhoff
Michael Winkler
Winkler Tuning BMW E46 123D
168 A2 Rob Nieman
Eric vd
Frank Bedorf
Stan Van
Joey van
Spirit Racing Renault Clio Cup III
175 TCR Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Paul Sieljes
Neil Bouwhuis
Netherlands Danny Kroes
Bas Koeten Racing Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
176 A3 Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Martin Byford
Synchro Motorsport Honda Civic Type R
177 A3 Peter Terlouw
Patrick Tieman
Marco de
Karel Neleman
Mark Verhaegh
Team Autosport de Jong BMW E46 330D
178 SP3-GT4 United Kingdom Colin White
Patrik Mathiesen
Joachim Bölting
Tom Wrigley
CWS Ginetta G55 GT4
180 A2 Lucas Alders
Rob Noy
Stefan Tanner
Eduard Lázaro
Fortia Pares
Alders Motorsport Renault Clio Cup III
194 A2 Jan de
Belgium Johan Vanloo
Belgium Wim Meulders
Thomas Piessens
RECY RACING TEAM BMW 120D
205 SP3-GT4 Leonard Vernet
Switzerland Stéphane Jaggi
Matthieu Lecuyer
Jean Christophe
Vortex V6 GC Automobile GC10 V6
215 SP3-GT4 Nikolay Dmitriev
Maxime Guillemat
Marc de
Ivan Pareras
Nil Montserrat
NM Racing Team Ginetta G55 GT4
216 TCR Wayne Shen
Francis Tjia
John Shen
Denmark Benny Simonsen
Philippe Descombes
Modena Motorsports Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ
217 TCR Marcel Tjia
Michael Soeryadjaya
Christian Chia
Philippe Descombes
Denmark Benny Simonsen
Modena Motorsports Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
226 SP3-GT4 Geoffrey Heyninck
Anthony Lambert
Benoît Semoulin
François Semoulin
Semspeed Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
235 CUP1 Jean-Marie Dumont
Alexander Wetzlich
Nicolas Schmit
Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
Duwo Racing BMW M235i Racing Cup
237 SP3-GT4 United Kingdom Stuart Hall
Tom Black
David Tinn
Robin Marriott
Stratton Motorsport Aston Martin Vantage GT4
251 SP3-GT4 United States Dominique Bastien
Jose Manuel
Spain Jesus Diez Villaroel
Jaime Carbo
Carlos Rivas
Speed Lover Porsche Cayman GT4
252 SP3-GT4 Philippe Gruau
Stephane Cottrell
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Vortex V6 GC Automobile GC10 V6
266 TCR Felix Wimmer
Matthias Kaiser
Fredy Barth
Peter Gross
Wimmer Werk Motorsport Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
267 SP3-GT4 Jonathan Hui
Hong Kong Frank Yu
Antares Au
Hong Kong Kevin Tse
GDL Racing Team Asia Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR
303 TCR Netherlands Ivo Breukers
Netherlands Rik Breukers
Netherlands Bert de Heus
JM Littman
Red Camel-Jordans.nl Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
446 SP3-GT4 Sergiu Nicolae
Fabrizio Broggi
Stefan Unchiasu
Mihai Costin
Kenneth Mantovani
Endurance Team Romania Ginetta G50 GT4
888 TCR Stephane Perrin
Vincent Radermecker
Rafaël Galiana
Marc Guillot
Jean-Marc Thevenot
AC Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS SEQ
981 SP3-GT4 Thomas Padovani
Raimo Kulli
Sten Pentus
Keijo Kaasik
Jukka Honkavuori
EST 1 Racing Porsche Cayman GT4