Endurance 2017 24 Horas de Paul Ricard

Num Classe Piloto/Copiloto Equipe Carro
1 A6-Am Switzerland Michael Kroll
Switzerland Chantal Kroll
Switzerland Roland Eggimann
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Hofor-Racing Mercedes AMG GT3
11 A6-Pro Czech Republic Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic Josef Kral
Italy Matteo Malucelli
United States Eddie Cheever
Italy Scuderia Praha Ferrari 488 GT3
17 A6-Pro France Patrice Lafargue
France Paul Lafargue
France Alban Varutti
Dimitri Enjalbert
France IDEC Sport Racing Mercedes AMG GT3
24 A6-Pro Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Iradj Alexander-David
Switzerland Richard Feller
United States Tom Dyer
SPS automotive performance Mercedes AMG GT3
27 A6-Am Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Tiziano Carugati
Netherlands Nicky Pastorelli
Bassam Kronfli
GP Extreme Renault RS01 FGT3
28 A6-Am France Jean-Pierre Valentini
Sweden Stefan Johansson
Anthony Beltoise
Zimbabwe Axcil Jefferies
Bassam Kronfli
GP Extreme Renault RS01 FGT3
31 A6-Pro Germany Roald Goethe
United Kingdom Stuart Hall
Jamie Campbell-Walter
France Nicolas Minassian
ROFGO Racing Mercedes AMG GT3
32 A6-Pro Switzerland Adrian Amstutz
Spain Patrick Kujala
Martin Kodric
United States Connor de Phillippi
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
33 A6-Am Dirg Parhofer
Dimitri Parhofer
Rémi Terrail
Toni Forné
Switzerland Rahel Frey
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
34 A6-Am Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Max Edelhoff
Germany Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
58 SP2 Raphael van der Straten
Ryan McLeod
Joel Vanloocke
Papua New Guinea Keith Kassulke
VDS Racing Adventures MARC Focus V8
65 SP2 Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Mathieu Pontais
Frédéric Ancel
Porsche Lorient Racing Porsche 991 Cup
75 SP2 David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
France IDEC Sport Racing Porsche 991 Cup
78 SP2 Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
Spain Jesus Diez Villaroel
Richard Verburg
Belgium Gregory Paisse
Rik Renmans
Speed Lover Porsche 991 Cup
80 991 United Kingdom Alex Osborne
United Kingdom James May
United States Paul May
APO Sport Porsche 991 Cup
85 991 United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
United Kingdom Andy Pilgrim
Germany Prosport Performance Porsche 991 Cup
92 991 Petar Matic
Felix Wimmer
Martin Gasser
MSG Motorsport Porsche 991 Cup
108 TCR James Kaye
Ricky Coomber
Paul White
David Drinkwater
Cadspeed Racing with Atech Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ
111 SP3-GT4 Marcus Jewell
Simon Atkinson
Adam Knight
Stuart Ratcliff
track-club Lotus Evora GT4
124 TCR Martin Jensen
Marcus Påverud
Jocke Frid
Frederik Schandorff
Denmark Insightracing Denmark Honda Civic TCR SEQ (2017)
203 SP2 Nanna Gøtsche
Martin Gøtsche
Jean Christophe
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Vortex V8 GC Automobile GC 10 V8
204 A6-Pro Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Amaury Bonduel
Alain Costa
Vortex V8 Vortex 1.0
216 TCR Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Denmark Benny Simonsen
Modena Motorsports Seat Leon TCR V3 DSG
231 SP3-GT4 United Kingdom Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Julio Martini
Philippe Salini
Optimum Motorsport Ginetta G55 GT4
235 CUP1 Jean-Marie Dumont
Alexander Wetzlich
Nicolas Schmit
United Kingdom Adrian Watt
Chris Wilson
Duwo Racing BMW M235i Racing Cup
240 SP3-GT4 Marco Zolin
Philipp Schnyder
Michael Hirschmann
Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Switzerland Fach Auto Tech Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
308 TCR Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
Michel Derue
Team Altran Peugeot Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
333 TCR Monika Parhofer
Dirk Vorländer
Christian Kranenberg
JM Littman
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG
908 TCR Stéphane Ventaja
Thierry Boyer
Sébastien Dussolliet
France Thierry Chkondali
Team Altran Peugeot Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
911 A6-Pro Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Ralf Bohn
Germany Robert Renauer
Germany Alfred Renauer
Herberth Motorsport Porsche 991 GT3 R