Fórmula 1
02 jul
-
05 jul
Próximo evento em
32 dias
Fórmula E
R
ePrix de Nova York
10 jul
-
11 jul
Canceled
IndyCar
R
Texas
04 jun
-
06 jun
Próximo evento em
4 dias
R
GP de Indianápolis
02 jul
-
04 jul
Próximo evento em
32 dias
NASCAR Cup
27 mai
-
28 mai
Evento encerrado
R
29 mai
-
31 mai
Postponed
Stock Car Brasil
10 abr
-
12 abr
Evento encerrado
R
Santa Cruz do Sul
17 jul
-
19 jul
Próximo evento em
47 dias
MotoGP
R
GP da República Tcheca
06 ago
-
09 ago
Próximo evento em
67 dias
R
GP da Áustria
13 ago
-
16 ago
Próximo evento em
74 dias

FIA F2 2019 Baku

Cla # Piloto Equipe Voltas Tempo Diferença Intervalo Mph Pits Abandono Pontos Bônus
1 15 United Kingdom Jack Aitken
Spain Campos Racing 26 1:02'27.628 149.829 1 25 2
2 4 Netherlands Nick de Vries
France ART Grand Prix 26 1:02'29.849 2.221 2.221 149.741 1 18
3 16 United Kingdom Jordan King
Netherlands MP Motorsport 26 1:02'31.762 4.134 1.913 149.664 1 15
4 6 Canada Nicholas Latifi
France DAMS 26 1:02'32.232 4.604 0.470 149.645 1 12
5 14 France Dorian Boccolacci
Spain Campos Racing 26 1:02'37.127 9.499 4.895 149.451 1 10
6 10 Indonesia Sean Gelael
Italy Prema Powerteam 26 1:02'39.941 12.313 2.814 149.339 1 8
7 12 United States Juan Correa
Czech Republic Charouz Racing System 26 1:02'40.782 13.154 0.841 149.305 1 6
8 3 Russian Federation Nikita Mazepin
France ART Grand Prix 26 1:02'41.304 13.676 0.522 149.285 1 4
9 8 Italy Luca Ghiotto
United Kingdom RUSSIAN TIME 26 1:02'42.241 14.613 0.937 149.446 2 2
10 19 France Anthoine Hubert
United Kingdom Arden International 26 1:02'45.828 18.200 3.587 149.105 1 1
11 17 India Mahaveer Raghunathan
Netherlands MP Motorsport 26 1:02'57.426 29.798 11.598 148.647 1
12 21 Switzerland Ralph Boschung
Italy Trident 26 1:03'28.135 1'00.507 30.709 147.449 1
13 2 Japan Nobuharu Matsushita
United Kingdom Carlin 25 1:03'23.672 1 Lap 1 Lap 141.940 3 4
dnf 5 Brazil Sergio Camara
France DAMS 19 43'50.350 7 Laps 6 Laps 155.960 1 Abandono
dnf 1 Switzerland Louis Deletraz
United Kingdom Carlin 19 43'56.007 7 Laps 5.657 155.625 2 Abandono
dnf 11 United Kingdom Callum Ilott
Czech Republic Charouz Racing System 18 41'39.487 8 Laps 1 Lap 155.479 3 Abandono
dnf 18 Colombia Tatiana Calderon
United Kingdom Arden International 16 35'44.608 10 Laps 2 Laps 161.054 Abandono
dnf 7 China Guan Yu Zhou
United Kingdom RUSSIAN TIME 16 36'16.645 10 Laps 32.037 158.683 1 Abandono
dnf 9 Germany Mick Schumacher
Italy Prema Powerteam 7 16'53.527 19 Laps 9 Laps 148.887 1 Abandono
dnf 20 France Giuliano Alesi
Italy Trident 0 Abandono