Endurance 2017 12 Horas de Mugello

Num Classe Piloto/Copiloto Equipe Carro
1 A6-Am Switzerland Michael Kroll
Switzerland Chantal Kroll
Switzerland Roland Eggimann
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Hofor-Racing Mercedes AMG GT3
11 A6-Pro Czech Republic Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic Josef Kral
Italy Matteo Malucelli
Italy Scuderia Praha Ferrari 488 GT3
16 A6-Am Valentin Pierburg
Switzerland Tim Muller
Germany Jürgen Krebs
SPS automotive performance Mercedes AMG GT3
17 A6-Am France Patrice Lafargue
France Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
France IDEC Sport Racing Mercedes AMG GT3
21 A6-Pro Austria Franz Konrad
Italy Marco Mapelli
Giorgio Maggi
Austria Christopher Zoechling
Germany Konrad Motorsport Lamborghini Huracán GT3
24 A6-Am Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Iradj Alexander-David
Switzerland Richard Feller
SPS automotive performance Mercedes AMG GT3
25 A6-Pro Wim de
Germany Bernd Schneider
Luxembourg Brice Bosi
Germany Team HTP Mercedes AMG GT3
27 A6-Am Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Tiziano Carugati
GP Extreme Renault RS01 FGT3
29 A6-Pro Poland Robert Lukas
Marcin Jedlinski
Patrick Eisemann
Forch Racing powered by Olimp Porsche 991 GT3 R
30 A6-Pro United Kingdom Tom Onslow-Cole
Remon Leonard
Kevin Veltman
United Kingdom RAM Racing Mercedes AMG GT3
32 A6-Pro Max Edelhoff
Austria Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Toni Forné
Peter Schmidt
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
33 A6-Am Dimitri Parhofer
Dirg Parhofer
Johannes Siegler
South Africa Kelvin van der Linde
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
34 A6-Am Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Germany Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
35 SP2 Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus
B2F compétition Porsche 991 Cup
36 A6-Am Heinz Schmersal
Markus von Oeynhausen
Markus Oestreich
Raeder Motorsport Audi R8 LMS Ultra
38 A6-Pro Alexander Hrachowina
Germany Edward Lewis Brauner
Austria Martin Konrad
Zeljko Drmic
MS Racing Mercedes AMG GT3
56 A6-Pro Austria Hubert Trunkenpolz
Klaus Angerhofer
Czech Republic Tomas Enge
Austria Reinhard Kofler
True-Racing KTM X-Bow GT4
58 SP2 Raphael van der Straten
Pierre Dupont
Jose Close
VDS Racing Adventures MARC Focus V8
64 SP2 France Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
Pascal Gibon
France Christophe Bourret
Porsche Lorient Racing Porsche 991 Cup
65 SP2 Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Frédéric Ancel
Porsche Lorient Racing Porsche 991 Cup
67 991 Germany Chris Bauer
Stanislav Jedlinski
Poland Robert Lukas
Igor Walilko
Olimp Racing by Lukas Motorsport Porsche 991 Cup
75 SP2 David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
France IDEC Sport Racing Porsche 991 Cup
78 SP2 Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
Jean-Michel Gerome
Belgium Christian Kelders
Speed Lover Porsche 991 Cup
80 991 United Kingdom Alex Osborne
United Kingdom James May
United States Paul May
APO Sport Porsche 991 Cup
85 991 United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
Germany Prosport Performance Porsche 991 Cup
87 A6-Am Vic Rice
Mario Cordoni
Netherlands Rik Breukers
GDL Racing Middle East Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo
92 991 Philipp Sager
Luca Rettenbacher
Austria Christopher Zoechling
MSG Motorsport Porsche 991 Cup
93 991 Petar Matic
Boris Miljevic
Felix Wimmer
Germany Alex Autumn
MSG Motorsport Porsche 991 Cup
101 TCR Claudio Truffer
Patrik Meier
Gerhard Haas
Capricorn Racing Honda Civic TCR
112 A2 Andy Stanco
Armando Stanco
Luigi Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Stanco&Tanner Motorsport Renault Clio Cup III
114 SP3-GT4 Bob Herber
Martin Lanting
United States JR Motorsports BMW E90
115 TCR Germany Hermann Bock
Germany Maximilian Partl
Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS TCR
118 SP2 Nick Geelen
Ward Sluys
Michael Verhagen
United States JR Motorsports BMW M4 Silhouette
120 TCR Gavin Spencer
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
Carey Lewis
SICL.com Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG
125 TCR Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Bas Koeten
NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG
145 CUP1 Axel Burghardt
Jurgen Meyer
Michael Bonk
Matthias Schrey
Bonk Motorsport BMW M235i Racing Cup
171 A2 Jacob Kristensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Henrik Moller Sorensen
Team Eva Solo/K-Rejser Peugeot RCZ
173 A2 Sergiu Nicolae
Stefan Unchiasu
Mihai Costin
Fabrizio Broggi
Endurance Team Romania Toyota GT86 CS-V3
201 SP2 Charel Arendt
Thomas Padovani
Tommy Rollinger
CCS Racing KTM X-Bow GT4
203 SP2 Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Florian Revaz
Vortex V8 GC Automobile GC 10 V8
204 A6-Pro Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Philippe Gruau
Arnaud Gomez
Vortex V8 Vortex 1.0
206 SP2 Stefan Wieninger
Chris Tiger
Ulrich Andree
LMS Engineering Audi TTRS2
224 SP3-GT4 Sergej Pavlovec
Milan Kodidek
Daniel Skalický
Tomas Miniberger
Erik Janis
RTR Projects KTM X-Bow GT4
227 SP3-GT4 Luca Magnoni
Philippe Salini
Italy Luca Rangoni
Nova Race Ginetta G55 GT4
231 SP3-GT4 United Kingdom Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Tom Hibbert
Optimum Motorsport Ginetta G55 GT4
233 SP3-GT4 Franjo Kovac
Milenko Vukovic
Tomás Pekar
Besaplast Racing Audi TTRS
312 TCR Stefan Tanner
Armando Stanco
Stanco&Tanner Motorsport Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG
333 TCR Monika Parhofer
Dirk Vorländer
Siegfried Kuzdas
Christian Schmidt
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS TCR
335 TCR Thomas Fretin
Laetitia Tortelier
Régis Paillard
B2F compétition Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
488 A6-Pro Bjorn Grossmann
Switzerland Fabio Leimer
Octane 126 Ferrari 488 GT3
911 A6-Pro Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Ralf Bohn
Germany Robert Renauer
Germany Alfred Renauer
Herberth Motorsport Porsche 991 GT3 R
963 A6-Am Switzerland Mark Ineichen
Christoph Lenz
Roberto Pampanini
Serbia Milos Pavlovic
Austria Grasser Racing Lamborghini Huracán GT3