Endurance 2017 12 Horas de Mugello

Cla # Classe Piloto/Copiloto Carro Voltas Tempo Diferença Intervalo km/h
1 11 A6-Pro Czech Republic Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic Josef Kral
Italy Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari 488 GT3 110 4:00'25.350 143.98
2 29 A6-Pro Poland Robert Lukas
Marcin Jedlinski
Patrick Eisemann
Porsche 991 GT3 R 110 4:01'24.856 59.506 59.506 143.39
3 21 A6-Pro Austria Franz Konrad
Italy Marco Mapelli
Giorgio Maggi
Austria Christopher Zoechling
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 108 4:00'53.609 2 Laps 2 Laps 141.08
4 17 A6-Am France Patrice Lafargue
France Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
Mercedes AMG GT3 108 4:02'08.989 2 Laps 1'15.380 140.35
5 32 A6-Pro Max Edelhoff
Austria Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Toni Forné
Peter Schmidt
Audi R8 LMS 107 4:00'50.897 3 Laps 1 Lap 139.80
6 27 A6-Am Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Tiziano Carugati
Renault RS01 FGT3 107 4:01'09.611 3 Laps 18.714 139.62
7 1 A6-Am Switzerland Michael Kroll
Switzerland Chantal Kroll
Switzerland Roland Eggimann
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Mercedes AMG GT3 107 4:01'40.094 3 Laps 30.483 139.33
8 38 A6-Pro Alexander Hrachowina
Germany Edward Lewis Brauner
Austria Martin Konrad
Zeljko Drmic
Mercedes AMG GT3 107 4:01'47.728 3 Laps 7.634 139.26
9 25 A6-Pro Wim de
Germany Bernd Schneider
Luxembourg Brice Bosi
Mercedes AMG GT3 106 4:00'50.735 4 Laps 1 Lap 138.50
10 963 A6-Am Switzerland Mark Ineichen
Christoph Lenz
Roberto Pampanini
Serbia Milos Pavlovic
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 106 4:00'55.113 4 Laps 4.378 138.46
11 67 991 Germany Chris Bauer
Stanislav Jedlinski
Poland Robert Lukas
Igor Walilko
Porsche 991 Cup 106 4:01'09.447 4 Laps 14.334 138.32
12 30 A6-Pro United Kingdom Tom Onslow-Cole
Remon Leonard
Kevin Veltman
Mercedes AMG GT3 106 4:01'10.934 4 Laps 1.487 138.31
13 92 991 Philipp Sager
Luca Rettenbacher
Austria Christopher Zoechling
Porsche 991 Cup 106 4:01'24.787 4 Laps 13.853 138.17
14 85 991 United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
Porsche 991 Cup 105 4:00'41.742 5 Laps 1 Lap 137.28
15 24 A6-Am Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Iradj Alexander-David
Switzerland Richard Feller
Mercedes AMG GT3 105 4:01'17.355 5 Laps 35.613 136.94
16 16 A6-Am Valentin Pierburg
Switzerland Tim Muller
Germany Jürgen Krebs
Mercedes AMG GT3 105 4:01'58.744 5 Laps 41.389 136.55
17 56 A6-Pro Austria Hubert Trunkenpolz
Klaus Angerhofer
Czech Republic Tomas Enge
Austria Reinhard Kofler
KTM X-Bow GT4 105 4:02'20.482 5 Laps 21.738 136.35
18 36 A6-Am Heinz Schmersal
Markus von Oeynhausen
Markus Oestreich
Audi R8 LMS Ultra 104 4:00'53.819 6 Laps 1 Lap 135.86
19 33 A6-Am Dimitri Parhofer
Dirg Parhofer
Johannes Siegler
South Africa Kelvin van der Linde
Audi R8 LMS 104 4:00'54.789 6 Laps 0.970 135.85
20 80 991 United Kingdom Alex Osborne
United Kingdom James May
United States Paul May
Porsche 991 Cup 104 4:02'15.716 6 Laps 1'20.927 135.09
21 34 A6-Am Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Germany Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Audi R8 LMS 103 4:00'51.042 7 Laps 1 Lap 134.58
22 64 SP2 France Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
Pascal Gibon
France Christophe Bourret
Porsche 991 Cup 102 4:01'09.447 8 Laps 1 Lap 133.10
23 78 SP2 Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
Jean-Michel Gerome
Belgium Christian Kelders
Porsche 991 Cup 102 4:02'01.776 8 Laps 52.329 132.62
24 227 SP3-GT4 Luca Magnoni
Philippe Salini
Italy Luca Rangoni
Ginetta G55 GT4 101 4:00'32.674 9 Laps 1 Lap 132.13
25 115 TCR Germany Hermann Bock
Germany Maximilian Partl
Audi RS3 LMS TCR 101 4:00'43.465 9 Laps 10.791 132.03
26 65 SP2 Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Frédéric Ancel
Porsche 991 Cup 101 4:01'24.352 9 Laps 40.887 131.66
27 201 SP2 Charel Arendt
Thomas Padovani
Tommy Rollinger
KTM X-Bow GT4 101 4:01'45.737 9 Laps 21.385 131.47
28 206 SP2 Stefan Wieninger
Chris Tiger
Ulrich Andree
Audi TTRS2 100 4:01'18.812 10 Laps 1 Lap 130.41
29 58 SP2 Raphael van der Straten
Pierre Dupont
Jose Close
MARC Focus V8 99 4:00'31.734 11 Laps 1 Lap 129.52
30 203 SP2 Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Florian Revaz
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 99 4:01'15.606 11 Laps 43.872 129.13
31 125 TCR Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Bas Koeten
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG 98 3:56'47.620 12 Laps 1 Lap 130.24
32 488 A6-Pro Bjorn Grossmann
Switzerland Fabio Leimer
Ferrari 488 GT3 98 3:57'29.848 12 Laps 42.228 132.50
33 114 SP3-GT4 Bob Herber
Martin Lanting
BMW E90 97 3:58'22.877 13 Laps 1 Lap 130.69
34 35 SP2 Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus
Porsche 991 Cup 97 4:00'38.238 13 Laps 2'15.361 126.85
35 120 TCR Gavin Spencer
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
Carey Lewis
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG 94 4:01'20.172 16 Laps 3 Laps 122.57
36 233 SP3-GT4 Franjo Kovac
Milenko Vukovic
Tomás Pekar
Audi TTRS 92 3:50'49.464 18 Laps 2 Laps 125.43
37 335 TCR Thomas Fretin
Laetitia Tortelier
Régis Paillard
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 90 4:00'47.935 20 Laps 2 Laps 117.62
38 112 A2 Andy Stanco
Armando Stanco
Luigi Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Renault Clio Cup III 90 4:01'45.327 20 Laps 57.392 117.15
39 171 A2 Jacob Kristensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Henrik Moller Sorensen
Peugeot RCZ 90 4:01'56.901 20 Laps 11.574 117.06
40 333 TCR Monika Parhofer
Dirk Vorländer
Siegfried Kuzdas
Christian Schmidt
Audi RS3 LMS TCR 89 4:02'03.703 21 Laps 1 Lap 115.70
41 93 991 Petar Matic
Boris Miljevic
Felix Wimmer
Germany Alex Autumn
Porsche 991 Cup 87 4:01'39.935 23 Laps 2 Laps 113.29
42 173 A2 Sergiu Nicolae
Stefan Unchiasu
Mihai Costin
Fabrizio Broggi
Toyota GT86 CS-V3 85 4:00'35.559 25 Laps 2 Laps 111.18
43 101 TCR Claudio Truffer
Patrik Meier
Gerhard Haas
Honda Civic TCR 83 3:29'56.935 27 Laps 2 Laps 124.41
44 145 CUP1 Axel Burghardt
Jurgen Meyer
Michael Bonk
Matthias Schrey
BMW M235i Racing Cup 83 3:42'17.387 27 Laps 12'20.452 117.50
45 911 A6-Pro Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Ralf Bohn
Germany Robert Renauer
Germany Alfred Renauer
Porsche 991 GT3 R 75 2:54'02.865 35 Laps 8 Laps 135.60
46 231 SP3-GT4 United Kingdom Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Tom Hibbert
Ginetta G55 GT4 70 4:01'40.732 40 Laps 5 Laps 91.14
47 118 SP2 Nick Geelen
Ward Sluys
Michael Verhagen
BMW M4 Silhouette 59 2:32'14.819 51 Laps 11 Laps 121.95
48 204 A6-Pro Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Philippe Gruau
Arnaud Gomez
Vortex 1.0 32 1:16'02.865 78 Laps 27 Laps 132.42
49 75 SP2 David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
Porsche 991 Cup 1 11'02.865 109 Laps 31 Laps 28.48
87 A6-Am Vic Rice
Mario Cordoni
Netherlands Rik Breukers
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo 0
224 SP3-GT4 Sergej Pavlovec
Milan Kodidek
Daniel Skalický
Tomas Miniberger
Erik Janis
KTM X-Bow GT4 0
312 TCR Stefan Tanner
Armando Stanco
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG 0